Previous month
Next month
October 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Golf @ Tomasso's
1:15 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Waverly
5 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Wellsboro (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Wellsboro
6 PM
District Calendar
JV Football @ Canton
6 PM
District Calendar
3
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Wellsboro (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Sayre
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Athens (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Cowanesque (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
4
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Jersey Shore High School
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ North Penn
6 PM
District Calendar
5
Golf Dist IV Tournament @ Williamsport CC
10 AM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Northern Potter High School
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Football @ Troy
5 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Tunkhannock (H)
5 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer vs NEB (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Wellsboro
6 PM
District Calendar
6
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Williamson
3:30 PM
District Calendar
Varsity Football @ North Penn Jr/Sr HS
7 PM
District Calendar
7
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Sayre (H)
8 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV Volleyball @ Lady Trojan VB Tournament
8:30 AM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Maine Endwell High School
9 AM
District Calendar
Golf Dist IV Tournament @ Williamsport CC
10 AM
District Calendar
8
9
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Liberty High School
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Athens(H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
JV Football vs North Penn (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
10
JH & Varsity XC vs NEB, Sullivan & Wyalusing (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Wellsboro
5:30 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Liberty (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
11
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Troy
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Sayre (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
12
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Wyalusing (H)
4 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Football @ Canton
5 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Northern Potter (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Wyalusing (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
13
Varsity Football vs Troy (Homecoming)
7 PM
District Calendar
14
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Williamson (H)
10 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Wyalusing
10 AM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC NTL Coaches Invitational @ NEB
10:30 AM
District Calendar
15
16
Golf - PIAA East Region Championships @ Golden Oaks CC
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Sullivan County (H)
5:30 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Troy
6 PM
District Calendar
JV Football @ Troy
6 PM
District Calendar
17
JV/V Volleyball @ Troy
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
18
JH Volleyball @ NEB
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Soccer vs Sayre (H)
5:30 PM
District Calendar
19
JH Football vs Athens (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Athens (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
20
Varsity Football @ Tunkhannock
7 PM
District Calendar
21
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Troy (H)
10 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
22
23
Golf PIAA Championships @ Heritage Hills
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Tunkhannock
5 PM
District Calendar
24
Golf PIAA Championships @ Heritage Hills
District Calendar
25
Golf PIAA Championships @ Heritage Hills
District Calendar
26
Red Cross Blood Drive (Medical Careers Club)
(Old Gym)
District Calendar
Varsity XC PIAA District IV Championships @ Bloomsburg
District Calendar
JH Football vs Wyalusing (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
27
Varsity Football @ Wyalusing
7 PM
District Calendar
28
29
30
JV Football vs Wyalusing (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
31
1
2
3
Varsity Football @ Central Columbia - District IV Playoffs
7 PM
District Calendar
4
Varsity XC PIAA State Championships
District Calendar
Loading...