Previous month
Next month
September 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
Golf @ River Valley Northern Tioga
2:30 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bucktail
4 PM
District Calendar
30
XC @ Danville High School (S)
5 PM
District Calendar
31
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Cowanesque Valley (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
1
Varsity Football @ Bucktail
7 PM
District Calendar
2
Varsity Volleyball @ Central Mountain Tournament
8:45 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Northeast Bradford Tournament
10 AM
District Calendar
3
4
5
Golf @ Corey Creek Mansfield
2:30 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Liberty
4 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Galeton
5 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Sayre
6 PM
District Calendar
6
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Montgomery (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Athens
5:30 PM
District Calendar
7
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Elk Lake (H)
3:30 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Canton (H)
5 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
JH Football vs Wellsboro (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
8
Varsity Football vs Central Columbia (H)
7 PM
District Calendar
9
JV/V Volleyball @ Tunkhannock Tournament
9 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Galeton
10 AM
District Calendar
Boys Soccer @ Tunkhannock High School
11 AM
District Calendar
10
11
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Northeast Bradford
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ St. John Neumann High School
4 PM
District Calendar
JV Football vs Central Columbia (H)
5 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Williamson
6 PM
District Calendar
12
Golf - NTL @ Towanda Country Club
2 PM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Canton
4 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Sayre High School
5:30 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Williamson
6 PM
District Calendar
13
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Wellsboro
4 PM
District Calendar
Planetarium Dome Theatre - Kramer Entertainment Inc.
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Elementary Gym - Evening Show)
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sayre
5:30 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Canton (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
14
JH Football @ Sayre
5 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Williamson (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Wellsboro (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
15
Varsity Football @ Wellsboro
7 PM
District Calendar
16
JH & Varsity XC @ Hickories Invitational Owego NY
9 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Wellsboro (H)
10 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Athens
10 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Bucktail (H)
11 AM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Liberty HS
6 PM
District Calendar
17
18
Golf @ Tioga CC Nichols NY
2 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Wyalusing
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Cowanesque Valley High School
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Sayre
6 PM
District Calendar
JV Football vs Wellsboro (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
19
Golf @ Eagles Mere CC Sullivan County
2 PM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Athens
4 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Liberty (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Wyalusing
6 PM
District Calendar
20
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Williamson High School
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Liberty (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
JAM OPEN HOUSE
5 PM
–
6 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Wyalusing (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
Towanda Area Elementary School - OPEN HOUSE
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Towanda Area Elementary School)
District Calendar
21
Golf @ Shadowbrook Tunkhannock
3:30 PM
District Calendar
JH Football @ Lewisburg
4:30 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball @ Tunkhannock
4:30 PM
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Troy (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Troy (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
22
Varsity Football vs Athens (H)
7 PM
District Calendar
23
Varsity XC @ McDaniel-Baxter Invitational, Chenango Forks
District Calendar
Boys Varsity Soccer @ NEB
10 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Tunkhannock (H)
11 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Jersey Shore (H)
11 AM
District Calendar
24
25
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Athens (H)
6 PM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Troy (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
JV Football @ Athens
6 PM
District Calendar
26
Golf - NTL @ Tyoga Wellsboro
1:30 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Galeton (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
JH & Varsity XC @ Troy
4 PM
District Calendar
Boys Soccer @ Sullivan County
4:30 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs Athens (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
27
Golf - Dist IV qualifier @ White Deer
1 PM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs NEB(H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
Cavalcade of Bands
7 PM
(Athens)
District Calendar
28
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Mansfield
4 PM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis vs St. John Neumann (H)
4 PM
District Calendar
JH Football vs Muncy (H)
6 PM
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball vs NEB (H)
6 PM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
29
Varisty Football vs Canton (H)
7 PM
District Calendar
30
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Sullivan (H)
10 AM
(EMAC)
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Troy
10 AM
District Calendar
JH Volleyball vs Cowanesque (H)
10 AM
(HS New Gym)
District Calendar
JV/V Volleyball @ Mountain View High School
10 AM
District Calendar
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bloomsburg High School
11 AM
District Calendar
Loading...